PREMIERE DONOR
Bakk Farm
ELITE DONORS
  Twin Cities Region Northland Ford Dealers
  Ag Country Farm Credit Services
DIAMOND DONORS
  CHS Foundation
  Farm Credit Services of Mandan
  William Huffman Trust
  ND Dep of Agriculture
  Bayer
  Farm Credit Services of ND
  Farmers Mutual of Nebraska
  Farmers Union Insurance
  ND Farmers Union
Farm Credit Services Associations
SAPHIRE DONORS
  RDO Equipment
  Offutt Family Foundation
  Steffes Auctioneers, Inc.
  USDA Natural Resources Conservation Service
  ADM
  Agtegra Cooperative/CoBank
  CF Industries
  ND Association of Rural Electric Cooperatives/CoBank
  Sanford Health
 Land O’ Lakes Foundation
  Vaughn & Dorinda Zacharias Family
  Nodak Insurance Company
GOLD DONORS
  ND Rural Rehabilitation Corporation
 Duane and Karen Schmidt
  Ohnstad Twitchell
  International Union of Painters and Allied Trades
  ConocoPhillips
  Doosan/Bobcat Company
  First International Bank & Trust
  Gooseneck Implement
  IRONCLAD Marketing
 ND Community Foundation
  ND Ethanol Council
  North Central States Regional Council of Carpenters
  Pioneer Seeds a Brand of Corteva Agriscience
  Plains Ag, LLC
  ProSeed
  Titan Machinery Inc
 Bridgette & Randy Readel
 Brooks Hetle
  Levi Reese
  Keith & Cathy Peltier
  Michael & Marjorie Axt
Allen & Pat Giese
  ND FFA Alumni Association
  Jason & Heather Rohr
 ND Dairy Coalition
 Beth & Brad Allen
  Kirkeide’s Northland Seedbean Co., Inc.
 Marcia Young
  ND Barley Council
 Dennis & Kathy Walsh
  Dakota Medical Impact Foundation
 Joel & Joyce Janke
  North Dakota State College of Science
 Beth & Wayne Stenehjem
 Rick Vannett
 Breanna Bregel
  ND Pork Council
 Dahltin Pahl
 Brian & Julie Vculek
  American Crystal Sugar Company
  American Federal Bank
  AT&T
  Bank of ND
  Bell Bank
 Heather Ebert
 Brian & Deanne Gierke
 Mara & Bruce Glasow
  ND State Fair Association
 Ryan Pederson
  Peterson Farms Seed
 Taya Spelhaug
 Jeff & Jan Topp
 Jodie & Warren Woroniecki
  Zoetis
FOUNDATION FRIENDS ($0-$999)
  ND Grain Growers Association
  Midwest Dairy Association – ND Division
  ND Stockmen’s Association
 Bruce & Lynelle Bachmeier
 Joshua Swanson
 Myron Johs
 Preston Gilderhus
 Chris & Sue Johnson
 Will & Jerilyn MacDonald
  Gold Buckle Gelbvieh
  National FFA
 Armen & Connie Hanson
  Lisbon FFA
 Bryan & Janet Strom
  US Bank Foundation
 Brian Schneider
 Darren & Kristin Hoyme
  KTM Farms Miller
 Bill & Anne Ongstad
 Rueben Weigelt
 LeAnn & Corey Hart
 Jerry & Joan Wettlaufer
 David Haberman
 Marshal & Mary Jo Clarys
 Wade & Lynn Moser
  ND Wheat Commission
  North Dakota State University Animal Science Department
  G & K Ranch
1991-92 State Officer Team
2002-03 State Officer Team
2008-09 State Officer Team
2013-14 State Officer Team
  ABOVO
  AMPI
 Nicholas & Joyce Andre
 Logan Behm
 Robb Boyd
 Dale Carpentier
  Coteau Properties
 Darling Ingredients
 William Fritz
 Pete & Helen Hetle
 RaeDeen Heupel
 Carol Jensen
Paul & Delise Kirkeide
 Katelyn Long
 Von & Doreen Lynne
 Reuben Mayer
  Napoleon Livestock
  ND Farm Management Education
  ND Grain Dealers Association
  ND Oilseed Council
 Marlow & Joyce Nelson
 Mark & Raquel Lacey Nelson
  Papa’s Pumpkin Patch
 Emily Piatz
 Charles & Roberta Ramberg
  Schilke Grain & Stock Farm
 Lindsay Smith
 Jon & Agnes Solberg
 Charlie Sorenson
 Denise & David Swanson
  USDA Farm Service Agency
  Wahpeton FFA Alumni
2012-13 SO Team
 Mathew & Erika Williams
 Robert & Tamra Maddock
 Justin & Amanda Topp
  Birdsall Grain & Seed
 Douglas Brahee
 Gary Straquadine
 Bismarck Larks
 Roger & Kari Christenson
 Terry & Lance Van Berkom
  Napa of Garrison
 Richard & Kathryn Debertin
 Lynn & Robin Arnold
 Tammy Meyer
 Donald Bahl
 Brooke & Pat Thiel
 Terry & Pamela Tonnessen
Darin Spelhaug
 Katie Vculek
  Agassiz Seed & Supply
  Beulah FFA
 BNI Energy
 Brent Christensen
  General Equipment & Supplies, Inc.
 Rick Halvorson
 Jerry & Connie Iverson
 Kelly & Chris McDonald
  ND Association of Agricultural Educators
 ND Lamb & Wool Producers
  ND Soybean Council
  ND Veterinary Medical Association
 Jason & Carrie Odenbach
 Steve & Cynthia Strege
 Beverly & Leland Tong
  Wahpeton FFA Chapter
 Mike and Shari Wendel
 Alois & Mary Fettig
 Craig & Kayla Kleven
 Janell & Keith Hauck
 Katie Heger
 Linda Bakewell
  Cavendish Farms, Inc.
 Dennis & Sherry Gustin
 JoAnn & Edward Jameson
 Mark Jirik
 Roger & Jeanette Kenner
 Erika Kenner & Tyler Lannoye
 Chance Lindsey
 Jerrod MacDonald
 Josh Mandler
 Jerry & Jackie Migler
  Minnesota Select Sires Co-op, Inc.
  Pioneer Equipment Dealers Assn
 Mary Schneider
 Lyle & Susan Westrom
 Shawn & Judy Feiring
 Mike & Lisa Johnston
  S&J Hardware
 Andrew & Jeremy Young
 Jean Meyer
 Richard Ruud
 Gary Wendel
 Shelly & Tom Becker
 Bethanie Christmann
  Gate City Bank
 Elvin & Mary Anderson
 Roger & Fern Beaver
 Jenna & Jesse Braun
 Derrick & Angie Dukart
 Chad & Julie Ellingson Angus
 Shane & Brenda Goettle
 Darrel & Connie Heins
 Linda MacDonald
 Jeff & Amy Missling
 Betty & Dennis Montgomery
ND Agri-Women
 Amy & Jeremy Norby
  Photography Training Center/Assignment Photography
 Martin & Angie Schaff
 Amanda Schoch McClean
 Terry & Carlotta Spelhaug
 Justin Swanson
 John Swenseth
 Mandi Tipton
  US Bank – Farm & Ranch Management
 Stephen Wharton
 Than & Charlotte Young
 Debbie Hansen
 Arnold & Carol Rethemeier
 Scott Lee
 Jody Horner
  Shepherds Hill at the Cross Roads
 Gary Wald
 Mark & Sandy Holkup
 Kenton & Bobby Jo Holle
 Laura Morken
  Western Veterinary Clinic
 Mark & Twila Zidon
 Garrett & Katherine Bladow
 Rich & Barbara Matteson
  Jim & Sue Moffet
  John & Donna Pretzer
  Kayla Hart
  Bailey March
  Garrison FFA Alumni
  Grant County FFA
  Dean & Bonnie Knell
 Blaine Kotasek
 Mouse River Soil Conservation District
 Clint Nelson
 Wes & Kathy Pepple
 Powers Lake Elevator Company
  RLG Insurance
 Michael & Sharon Anderson
  Joseph and Ember Bachman
 Karl & Twila Bollingberg
 KariAnn & Andrew Buntrock
 Allen & Lynette Burch
 Gretchen Campbell
  Circle Y Farms
  Finley/Sharon FFA Alumni
 Stephanie & Matthew Foughty
  Ted and Mary Johnson
 Johnson Ag Resources
 Albert & Anita Kessel
 Howard & Audrey Lahlum
 David & Jodi Leier
 Annie, Danny & Cody Lies
  Evan Mellmer
  John Nagel
 Kevin & Kristen Nelson
 Warren & Michal Schlecht
 Scranton FFA Alumni
 Gloria & John Steckler
 Jessica Wald
 Milo & Julie Wisness
 Kevin Teigen
 Lee & Julie Brandvold
 Mikayla Young
 Michael & Ellen Connor
 Janelle Johnson
 Casey Muscha
 Leann & Jeff Schafer
 Roger Simmers
 Dean & Deedra Aasand
 Glen & Amanda Huettl
 Taylor & Cheyenne Ketterling
 Misty & Trevor Steeke
 Jeff Ball
 High Plains Journal
 Doug & Linda Vannurden
 Brianna Maddock
 Eric & Susie Lahlum
 Charlie Utter
 Patricia Anttila
Dean Aanderud
Steve Agri-Cover
Aaron Anderson
Wade & Renae Anderson
Kristen Anderson
Robert Bares
Aaron & Brandi Bitz
Dale Bjerke
ShiAnne Boehm
Tim Brown
Dana & Carol Carlson
Norman Clark
Adam Connors
Amanda & Josh DeMorrett
Erica & Chris Disrud Althoff
Barbara & Mark Domek
Doug & Sandy Dukart
  Eide Bailly LLP
Tim & Julie Farrell
Turtle Lake-Mercer FFA Alumni
Rodney and Kay Ford
Janelle & Wesley Frederick
Vern & Corinne Frey
  Frey Livestock Sales & Service
Richard & Paulette Frith Seed
David Gardner
  Garrison State Bank and Trust
  Gustin’s Diamond D Gelbvieh
Theresa Harmon
Jim & Jody Hauge
Brian Hayer
Jakelle and Nathan Hoffmann
Alan & Peggy Huettl
Ron & Di Ann Jacobson
Mike & Audra Kamrath
Darren Knutson
Andrew Kreidt
David Lautts Feed & Rental
Richard Legume Logic – Richard Roland
Paul Lindseth
Gary Maddock A.S. Gibbens FFA
Tracy & Darlene Mellmer Farms ETSM
Courtney Miller
Cody Montgomery
Jennifer Moreno
James and Rhonda Nelson
Terry & Kevin Nelson
Tim & Chandy Olson
Kristie Peterson
  Plains Grain & Agronomy, LLC
Julie Qual
  Red River Farm Network
Bart Rehm
  Runnings
Ronda Schauer
Galen & Bonnie Scheresky
Howard & Helen Schmid
Tom & Pam Schmid
Lianna Seibold
Elton & Colleen Solseng
Dan Spellerberg
Dan & Candy Stave
Colbey Steeke
Stacey Strenge
Jim Sweeney
Bridget & Daymond Syversen
Tom & Sherry Thingvold
Theresa Tokach
Kristi Tonnessen
Ben Van Berkom
Gerald Vandewalle
Abigail Volk
Aaron & Jayme Walsh
Trudy Wanner
Dean & Kristi Wehri
Glen & Ladell Weinman
Max and Karin Winders
Julie & John Woodbury
Laurel Grams
Shawn & Kelli Knight
Nathan and Kris Nitschke
Richard & Janet Sabol
Kim Sanderson
Michelle Demchuk
Lynae Schroeder
Tammy Bowling
Perry & Brenda Laub
Joel & Linda Lemer
Jenifer Hosman
Nic & Dana Curren
Jodi Boe
Don Asheim
Michael Bahm
Dean & Terrilyn Braasch
Sam & Jackie Buckley
Cheryl & Dave Flick
Brenda Herr
Maynard & Ardella Krause
Valerie Lefor
Heather Misek Vandrovec
Don & Jean Paulson
Jolyne Sigvaldsen
Kevin & Lana Sondrol
Aaron Weber
Michele Well
Tim & Carol Aichele
Benjamin Axtman
Sarah & Chris Billings
Claire Bitz
Mike & Jena Bjertness
Kenneth & Sharon Boe
Elroy Burkle
Duane & Kathy Crabbe
  Dockter’s W-Heart Ranch
 Duane Leifson Trucking
Seth & Emmy Elston
JoDee Free
Wylie and Sherry Geyer
Christine & Daniel Gubbels
Samantha Gunderson
Gregg Halverson
Marcia Hartsoch
Calista Heley
Tom & Mary Holm
Wade & Daylene Hopkins
Cole Ketterling
Connie & David Klebe
Emily & Matt Kline
Keith Knudson/Aspen Hills Farm
George & Mary Kreidt
Pat Mandan Veterinary Clinic
Arlan and Susanne Mathias
Dennis McCoy
Stacey and Gary Meehl
Mark & Tera Meyer
Becca Oase
 Oliver County Soil Conservation District
Jay & Vangie Olson
Todd & Sharon Rath
Heather & Carl Riemer
Sheryl & Curtis Rohweder
 Rud Oil & Gas
Wendy& Ralph RV Enterprises
Rodney & Magdalena Schaaf
Blaine & Susan Schmaltz
Trisha & Tony Schneider
 Sheyenne Valley CTC
Bob & Etta Strand
Mike Tokach
Karen Vossler
Mark & Rachelle Williams
Megan Wittenberg
Andi & AJ Wohlers
Cassie & Thomas Wulfekuhle
Christine & Ed Rau
Jon & Kylie Dickson
Michael & Darla Rufer
Bruce & Debra Hatlewick
Mark Hovland
Scott & Carrie Wanner
Nicole Mack
Abby National Farmers Union
Kari Shea
Jocelyn Vachal
Brian and Kristi Anderson
Bruce & Christine Bartholomew
Sarah Baumgarten
Curt & Joan Bjertness
Gregory & Jody Endres
Kari Enget
Christine Fannik
Annie Gartner
Tommy Grisafi
Christina Gross
Marci Guenthner
Ben Gullicks
Seena Hagen
Kelly Hanson
David & Lavern Holkup
Al Jaeger
Jean Johnson
Karen & Ricky Just
Chris & Julie Kaspari
Bruce & Sara Knudson
Ron Kramer
Audrey Krebs
Clinton & Ardella Larson
Patrick Locken
Emma Maddock
Sharyl Maier
Adam Martin
LaVonne Matthews
Paul Moffet
Greg & Melissa Mostad
David & Patricia Mueller
Michael Odegaard
Beth Olson
Steve and Penny Retzer
Cameron Rudolph
Amber Ruzicka
Chelsey Schafer Erdmann
Kurtis & Arlene Schaff
Yvonne Schmitz
Don & Lois Schwartz
John & Brenda Steffan
Peggy Stenehjem-Titus
Kurt & Faye Swenson
Annette Tait
Ryan Taylor
Asunta Thompson
Denise Uriell
Benhart & Charlene Varnson
Pam Volochenko
Mindy Walsh
Annie White Carlson
Don Wick
Mark & Janet Wiese
Jack and Josie Winders
Rick Wutzke
Kelsie Zimmerman
Tommy Winders
Mike & Shelly Heilman
Carlotta Spellhaug
Wesley & Patty Well
Tracy Boehm
Great Plains Agronomics
Kyle and Loretta Haas
Dino Mycle
Nicole Albers
Vicki Griffin
Allison Sebesta
Dean Aakre
Mary Mathes
Jeff Laib
Ken & Linda Astrup
Carissa Axt
Denise & Shannon Bergstrom
Rodney Bischof
Danita Bitz
Marc & Christine Boe
Robert Boone
Randy & Amy Boyer
Chris & Jennifer Brossart
Jeremy & Jessica Bullinger
James & Marty Campbell
Jeremy & Sarah Carkuff
Kasey & Wade Carlin
  Cavalier County Soil Conservation District
Sara Ceynar
Bruce & Nancy Due
Melanie & Blaise Dukart
Alecia Dukart
Krista Estenson
Delbert & Donna Eszlinger
Nikki Fideldy-Doll
Ashley & Jason Frerichs
Robert & Diane Fritel
Aaron and Michelle Fuller
Angie Gapp
Ed Goerger
Hannah Gress
Jerry Haas
Cheryl & Bruce Hagen
Roberta Hale
  Halstad Telephone Company
Tom & Leola Hanson
Annette and Gary Harmel
Peggy and Kirby Harmel
Klint and Tina Hartsoch
Steven & Sandra Haux
Ron and Desiree Havelka
Garret Hecker
Winslow Helt
Jennifer Hicks
Kim Hollenbeck
Lee & Debra Huber
Ellen & Toby Huber
Duane & Julie Hummel
Torie Jones
Verdell Jordheim
Pete & Lisa Knopp
Amanda Kopp
Katherine & Raymond Kopp
Jack & Deborah Kraft
Rhonda Kramer
Ben & Sara Krebs
Erin Kub
Tanya & Kevin Kvamme
Cole Laber
Jon Leadbetter
Kristy Leier
Ruth & Dean Lindgren
Justin Loll
Brian & Vicki Maddock
Zane & Gina Manhart
Stacy Marschke
Nathan Martindale
Karla Meikle
Karen Midgarden
April & Ed Mitchell
Lane Moellenkamp
Patricia Ness
Aaron and Carrie Opdahl
Howard Page
Samantha Patterson
Carol Pausch
Brandon & Kay Quam
Jake and Molly Radenbiker
Amy Richter
Carol Rinde Lewis
Sean & Katie Rinkenberger
Troy & Jane Rosenau
Cody Roteliuk
Charles and Gwendolyn Rotenberger
Darlene Ryba
Felicia Sargeant
June Schlichtmann
Jennifer & Ed Schwind
Syrina Seibold
Carrin Seibold
Desiree Severance
Cortney Smith
Mariah Sondrol
Erica Spangelo Carney
Patti Spearfish Awards & Gifts
Tim and Judy Spiekermeier
Lynn Spomer
Glenn Stastny
Charles steinberger
Kaylyn Stroh Woxland
Conner Swanson
Marissa Tuhy
Bruce & Jonal Uglem
Freda Vachal
Ken & Diane Werk
Gary & Janelle Wiedrich
MiaLara Young
Christina Zenker
Jonathan Zuther
James Jansen
Doyle & Kerry Lentz
Ted Uecker
Casey & Loretta Blotske
Kerri Bochantin
Mary Bowman County FFA
Steve & Nancy Brannan
Annie Dukart
Allyson Gaughan
Sarah Heinrich
Dustin Kreger
Shawna Lelm
Joshua Lien
Craig & Diane Pausch
Lilly Office Sign Company
Cassidy Walth
Jennifer Becker
Valderia Brunson
Melaree Sondrol
Jack Winders
Cameron Young
Lauren Bachler
Lauren & Josh Lemnus
Beth Lysne
Diane Muske
Sarah Schulte