PREMIER DONORS $50,000 and up Bakk Farm
ELITE DONORS $25,000-49,999 Twin Cities Region Northland Ford Dealers
DIAMOND DONORS $10,000-24,999 AgCountry Farm Credit Services
    Bayer
    CHS Foundation
    Farm Credit Services of Mandan
    Farm Credit Services of ND
    Farmers Union Insurance
    Michael Huffman (William Huffman Trust)
    North Dakota Department of Agriculture
SAPPHIRE DONORS $5,000-9,999 ADM
    International Certification Services, Inc.
    Land O’ Lakes Foundation
    Nodak Insurance Company
    Tom & Frances Leach Foundation
    TransCanada
    Vaughn & Dorinda Zacharias Family
GOLD DONORS $1,000-4,999 All ND FFA Members through their dues
    Agtegra Cooperative
    AT&T
    Bell Bank
    Beth & Wayne Stenehjem
    Breanna Bregel
    Bridgette & Randy Readel
    CF Industries
    Darren & Kristin Hoyme
    Dennis & Kathy Walsh
    Doosan Bobcat
    First International Bank & Trust
    Gooseneck Implement
    Impact Foundation
    International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers
    International Union of Painters and Allied Trades
    IRONCLAD Marketing
    Joel & Joyce Janke
    Jon & Agnes Solberg
    Keith & Cathy Peltier
    Marcia Young
    Michael & Marjorie Axt
    ND Barley Council
    ND Building Trades Unions
    ND Corn Council
    ND Crop Improvement & Seed Assn
    ND Ethanol Council
    ND FFA Alumni Association
    ND Grain Growers Association
    ND State Fair Association
    ND Stockmen’s Association
    North Central States Regional Council of Carpenters
    North Dakota Farm Bureau
    Offutt Family Foundation
    Ohnstad Twitchell
    Petro-Hunt, LLC
    Pioneer Seeds a Brand of Corteva Agriscience
    Plains Ag, LLC
    ProSeed
    RDO Equipment
    Robb Boyd
    Wilbur-Ellis Company
SILVER DONORS $400-999 Anonymous
    Allen & Pat Giese
    Amanda McClean
    AMPI
    Birdsall Grain & Seed
    Brian & Mary Schneider
    Brooks Hetle
    Bruce & Lynelle Bachmeier
    Bryan & Janet Strom
    Carol Jensen
    Charlie Sorenson
    Cheryl & Dave Flick
    Coteau Properties
    Dakota Growers Pasta Company, Inc.
    Dakota Medical Foundation
    Dale Carpentier
    Denise & David Swanson
    Fessenden Coop Assn.
    G & K Ranch
    Gary Straquadine
    Gold Buckle Gelbvieh
    Jared & Brandie Hagert / Integrated Ag Services
    Jason & Heather Rohr
    Jeff & Jan Topp
    Jeff & Susan Hagel
    Jon and Kylie Dickson
    Lisbon FFA
    Logan Behm
    Lynnes Welding Training
    Maple River Grain & Agronomy, LLC
    Mara & Bruce Glasow
    Mark & Raquel Lacey Nelson
    Marlow & Joyce Nelson
    Michael & Heidi Mellmer
    Midwest Stihl
    Minnesota Select Sires Co-op, Inc.
    Myron Johs
    ND Grain Dealers Association
    ND Oilseed Council
    ND Pork Council
    ND Wheat Commission
    North Dakota Beef Commission
    North Dakota State University Animal Science Department
    Northern Pulse Growers Assn.
    Papa’s Pumpkin Patch
    Pete & Helen Hetle
    Peterson Farms Seed
    Phillip Wanner
    Preston Gilderhus
    Ray FFA
    Richard & Kathryn Debertin
    Rick Vannett
    Roger & Kari Christenson
    Schilke Grain & Stock Farm
    Terry & Pamela Tonnessen
    US Bank Foundation
    Von & Doreen Lynne
    Wade & Lynn Moser
    Wahpeton FFA Alumni
    Wes & Kathy Pepple
    William Fritz
BRONZE DONORS $100-399 Aaron & Brandi Bitz
    Aaron & Jayme Walsh
    Aaron & Shelbey Jacobson
    Aaron Anderson
    Adam Connors
    Adam Marx
    Adam Spelhaug
    Agassiz Seed & Supply
    Alfred Schwalbe
    Alois & Mary Fettig
    Amanda Johnson
    Amanda McKinnon
    Amy & Jeremy Norby
    Annie, Danny & Cody Lies
    Armen & Connie Hanson
    Arnold & Carol Rethemeier
    Bailey Dockter March
    Bart & Elaine Rehm
    Beth Leier
    Bethanie Christmann
    Beulah FFA
    Beverly & Leland Tong
    Bill & Anne Ongstad
    Blaine & Susan Schmaltz
    Blaine Kotasek
    Bottineau FFA
    Bruce & Connie Freitag
    Bryan & Robin Kenner / BK Seeds
    Cameron Rudolph
    Carissa Steinert
    Cass County Soil Conservation District
    Central Valley Bean Co-op
    Charles Steinberger
    Chris & Sue Johnson
    Christine & Daniel Gubbels
    CHS Inc
    Circle Y Farms
    Clair & Jennifer Hauge
    Claire Endres
    Cody Friesz
    Cody Montgomery
    Cole Ketterling
    Cole Vculek
    Craig & Kayla Kleven
    Curtis & Leann Hall
    Curtis & Roberta Hagert
    Dale & Lael Hoerauf
    Dana & Carol Carlson
    Darin Spelhaug
    Darrel & Connie Heins
    David & Patricia Mueller
    David Reese
    Dean & Marianne Moos
    Deb & Kelly Perhus
    Delvin & Kelley Dukart
    Dennis McCoy
    Derrick & Angie Dukart
    Devin Volk
    Divide County FFA
    Don & Kolleen Wick
    Donald Bahl
    Doreen Webster
    Doug & Sandy Dukart
    Douglas Brahee
    Doyle & Kerry Lentz
    Dwight Schmidt
    Dylan Zubke
    Elizabeth & Jim Blessum
    Elizabeth Moberg
    Ellingson Angus
    Elvin & Mary Anderson
    Eric & Susie Lahlum
    Erica & Chris Disrud Althoff
    Erika & Tyler Kenner Lannoye
    Erika Williams
    Finley Farmers Grain & Elevator Company
    Finley/Sharon FFA
    Flying Heart Ranch
    Galen & Bonnie Scheresky
    Garrett & Katherine Bladow
    Garrison FFA Alumni
    Garrison State Bank and Trust
    Gary Wald
    General Equipment & Supplies, Inc.
    Glen & Amanda Huettl
    Glen & Ladell Weinmann
    Gloria & John Steckler
    Grant County FFA
    Green Ag Services
    Greg & Melissa Mostad
    Greg Tufte
    Gustin’s Diamond D Gelbvieh
    Harold & Linda Narum
    Harold Holte
    Howard & Audrey Lahlum
    James Myhra
    James Nayes
    James Valley Grain, LLC Elevator
    Janelle & Wesley Frederick
    Jay & Joy Soreide
    Jean Johnson
    Jean Meyer
    Jeff & Amy Missling
    Jerrod MacDonald
    Jerry & Connie Iverson
    Jerry & Jackie Migler
    Jerry & Joan Wettlaufer
    Jerry & Judy Tuhy
    Jesse & Stephanie Cook
    Jessica Long
    Jim & Jody Hauge
    Jim Reistad
    Joan RLG Insurance/RLG 2 LLC
    JoAnn & Edward Jameson
    JoDee Free
    Jodie & Warren Woroniecki
    John & Brenda Steffan
    John & Wendy Malard Wellmann/Wellmann Heritate Farms LLC
    Johnson Ag Resources
    Josh Alsager
    Joshua Swanson
    Justin Swanson
    KariAnn & Andrew Buntrock
    Karmen Siirtola
    Katy Cvancara
    Kayla Miller
    Keaton Graber
    Kelly Hanson
    Ken & Linda Astrup
    Kenneth & Sharon Boe
    Kjos Investments
    Kristi Tonnessen
    Kurt & Faye Swenson
    Kurtis & Arlene Schaff
    Larimore FFA
    Laura Morken
    Laurel Grams
    Leann & Jeff Schafer
    Legume Logic – Richard Roland
    Levi & Katie Reese
    Linda Bakewell, April & Kristin
    Linda MacDonald
    Lindsay Smith
    Lynn & Robin Arnold
    Maddock A.S. Gibbens FFA
    Marcia Guenthner
    Mariah Sondrol
    Marilyn Dean
    Mark Hovland
    Martin & Angie Schaff
    Matt & Beth Lohr
    Max and Karin Winders
    Maynard & Ardella Krause
    Melinda Goodman
    Mellmer Farms ETSM
    Melvin & Jackie Domine
    Michael & Darla Rufer
    Michael & Sharon Anderson
    Michael Bahm
    Michael Lucy Agency
    Michelle Demchuk
    Midwest Dairy Association – ND Division
    Mike & Audra Kamrath
    Mike & Gail Swan
    Mike & Jena Bjertness
    Mike & Lisa Johnston
    Mike & Margie Janke
    Minot FFA Alumni
    Missy & Jory Hansen
    Misty & Trevor Steeke
    Napa of Garrison
    ND Ag Products Utilization Commission
    ND Agri-Women
    ND Association of Agricultural Educators
    ND Association of Rural Electric Cooperatives
    ND Automobile & Implement Dealers Assn
    ND Grape & Wine Association
    ND Soybean Council
    ND Veterinary Medical Association
    Nicholas & Joyce Andre
    Nicollette Bitz
    Noah & Katlin Hall
    Norman Clark
    Red River Farm Network
    Red River Valley Sugarbeet Growers
    Renae Korslein
    Reuben Weigelt
    Rich & Barbara Matteson
    Rick Halvorson
    Rick Steckler
    Robert & Linda Chilson
    Robert & Tamra Maddock
    Roger & Jeanette Kenner
    Roger Beaver
    Ronda & Kevin Throener
    Ross Olson
    Rueben Mayer
    Scott & Monique Wisness
    Security First Bank of ND
    Shawn & Judy Feiring
    Stan Sayler
    Stephanie & Matthew Foughty
    Stetson Ellingson
    Steve & Cynthia Strege
    Steve & Darcie Rolla
    Tammy Meyer
    Than & Charlotte Young
    Theresa Harmon
    Thomas & Leslie Johnson
    Tim & Carol Aichele
    Tim & Julie Farrell
    Tim Brown
    Tim Olson Crop Insurance
    Timmy & Andrea Muggli
    TMT Farms
    Tom & Jill Roden
    Troy & Melissa Walth
    US Bank – Farm & Ranch Management
    Vern & Corinne Frey Livestock Sales & Service
    Wahpeton FFA / Wahpeton Public School
    Warren & Michal Schlecht
    Wells Fargo Foundation
    Wendy Solemsaas
    Wesley & Patty Well
    Will & Jerilyn MacDonald
CONTRIBUTING FRIENDS $1-99 Aaron & Kari Kleingartner
    Abagail Volk
    Al Jaeger
    Allen & Lorraine Schmidt
    Allison Sebesta
    Allyson Gaughan
    Amanda Kopp
    Amy & Josh Peterson
    Amy Paul
    Amy Richter
    Andrew & Jeremy Young
    Andrew Kreidt
    Andrew Shae
    Angie Gapp
    Annette Tait
    Annie Gartner
    April & Ed Mitchell
    Arlene H. Gran
    Barbara & Mark Domek
    Ben, Natalie & Bentley Tokach
    Benhart & Charlene Varnson
    Benjamin Axtman
    Bernie & Louise Dardis
    Beth Allen
    Beth Andrys
    Beth Lysne
    Beth Olson
    Betty & Dennis Montgomery
    Blair & Tanya Abraham
    Blake Dandurand
    Bob & Etta Strand
    Brady Mitchell
    Brandon & Kay Quam
    Brenda Herr
    Brent Arndt
    Brian & Janice Albers
    Brian & Julie Vculek
    Brian & Vicki Maddock
    Brianna Maddock
    Bridget & Daymond Syversen
    Brooke & Pat Thiel
    Bruce Uglem
    Butcher Block Meats
    Caleb Boehm
    Cameron Young
    Carol Pausch
    Carol Rinde Lewis
    Carrie Havig
    Cassandra Jones
    Cathy Swenson
    Cedar Soil Conservation District
    Cheryl Tracy
    Chris & Jennifer Brossart
    Chris and Julie Kaspari
    Christina Greuel
    Christine Fannik
    Christyn Knudtson
    Cierra Dockter
    Clinton & Ardella Larson
    Cody Folden
    Cole Laber
    Cortney Smith
    Cory and Nikki Mack
    Courtney Miller
    Craig & Diane Pausch
    Crown Photo Booth
    Curt & Joan Bjertness
    Dahltin Pahl
    Dan Stave
    Dana Dagman
    Danelle Hoff
    Daniel Pretzer
    Danita Bitz
    Dave & Rosalie Harmon
    David & Karen Johnson
    David & Lavern Holkup
    David Hendrickson
    Dean & Bonnie Knell
    Dean & Deedra Aasand
    Dean & Karen Jacobson
    Dean & Kristi Wehri
    Dean & Terrilyn Braasch
    Dean Aakre
    Deb & Peter Lee
    Denise Uriell
    Diane Muske
    Don & Jean Paulson
    Don Asheim
    Don Schwartz
    Donald & Leanore Johnsen
    Donald Hagen
    Donna Fricke
    Doug & Linda Vannurden
    Duane & Elizabeth Lura
    Duane & Julie Hummel
    Edwin Gilderhus
    Eileen Seibold
    Ellen & Toby Huber
    Elroy Burkle
    Elton & Colleen Solseng
    Emily & Matt Kline
    Emily Christmann
    Erica Spangelo Carney
    Erin Kub
    Felicia Sargeant
    Gail Scheffert
    Gideon Steyn
    Great Plains Agronomics/%Beeson
    Gregg Halverson
    Gregory & Jody Endres
    Heather & Carl Riemer
    Heather Norton
    Heidi Brandt Rogness
    Herb & Arlene Grenz
    Howard Page
    Jaci Gately
    Jack Winders
    James & Julie Dunnigan
    James Fritel/Fritel Farm
    James Ostlie
    Janell & Keith Hauck
    Jason & Carrie Odenbach
    Jason & Rami Topp
    Jay & Vangie Olson
    Jeff Delzer
    Jena Weller
    Jennifer & Ed Schwind
    Jennifer Becker
    Jennifer Hicks
    Jenny Vandehoven
    Jessica Looney
    Jim & Constance Blomberg
    Joe Vetter
    John & Donna Pretzer
    John Marchell
    Joleen Risovi
    Jolyne Sigvaldssen
    Jon Leadbetter
    Joshua Lien
    Judge (Leland) & Suzie Barth
    Judith Fuglestad
    Kady Rath
    Kandi and Laverne Mikkelson
    Karen Horan
    Karen Midgarden
    Karen Vossler
    Kari Enget
    Karl & Twila Bollingberg
    Karla Meikle
    Kasey & Wade Carlin
    Kasey Okke
    Katherine & Raymond Kopp
    Kathleen Braaten
    Katie & Stuart Dilse
    Katie Bjertness
    Katie Vculek
    Kaylyn Stroh
    Keith & Denise Rheault
    Keith Knudson/Aspen Hills Farm
    Kelsey Johnson
    Ken & Diane Werk
    Kenton & Bobby Jo Holle
    Kevin & Kristen Nelson
    Kevin & Lana Sondrol
    Kevin Johnston
    Keylee Odden
    Kim Hollenbeck
    Kristi Fannik
    Kristie Peterson
    Kristy Leier
    Kyle & Betsy Debertin
    Kyle Nelson
    Kylie Martinson
    Lane Moellenkamp
    Lauren Bachler
    Lautts Feed and Rental
    Lee & Kim Murphy
    Lemmon Junior Livestock Show
    Lezlie Beuchler
    Lisa Gibbens
    Lisa Pederson
    Loree & Jon Zuther
    Lyle & Susan Westrom
    Lynae Schroeder
    Mandan Veterinary Clinic
    Mandi Lyons
    Many Kute Things
    Marcia Hartsoch
    Marian Askim
    Marita Rau
    Marjorie Mafi
    Mark & Janet Wiese
    Mark & Peggy Bingham
    Mark & Rachelle Williams
    Mark & Sandy Holkup
    Marty Campbell
    Mary Hintz
    Matthew and Amy Benz
    Melanee & Jason Pulver
    Melissa Johnson
    Merry Green
    Michael & Ellen Connor
    Michael & Megan Flath
    Michele Well
    Mike Tokach
    Miller Elevator Company
    Monica & Clinton Goven
    Morgan Krizan
    Nancy Smith
    Nathan Hoffmann
    Nicole Albers
    North Valley Career & Tech Center
    Oscar & Cindy Lundquist
    Pauline Welk
    Peggy Stenehjem Titus
    Perry & Brenda Laub
    Railway Credit Union
    Renee Skraba
    Richard & Janet Sabol
    Richard and Patricia Unkenholz
    Richard Ruud
    Robert & Diane Fritel
    Robert Boone
    Roberta & Sheldon Green
    Rodney Bischof, Jr
    Roger & Linda Livedalen
    Rolette County Soil Conservation
    Rolla FFA
    Ron & Sheila Willardsen
    Russ and Deana Wiese
    Ruth & Dean Lindgren
    RV Enterprises
    Ryan & Nikki Taylor
    Sam & Jackie Buckley
    Sandra Braaten
    Sara Black
    Sarah Heinrich
    Scott & Carrie Wanner
    Scott Grote
    Sharyl Maier
    Shawn & Kelli Knight
    Shawna Lelm
    Shelly & Tom Becker
    Sheri Gebhardt
    Sierra & Dustin Jundt
    Stacy Marschke
    Steve & Penny Retzer
    Steven & Sandra Haux
    Taft Elevator/Rahr Malting
    Tanya & Kevin Kvamme
    Ted & Mary Johnson
    Terry & Carlotta Spelhaug
    Teubner Farms
    Thomas & Sherry Thingvold
    Todd & Sharon Rath
    Tom & Leola Hanson
    Tom & Stacey Lilja
    Tony & Mary Boehm
    Tricia Skarphol
    Trudy Wanner
    Vernard & Bernita Frederick
    Verne & Catherine Spengler
    Vicki Griffin
    Volochenko Farms
    Whitney Landman
    Winslow Helt
   

Yvonne Schmitz

HONORARIUMS  
In Honor Of Erika & Tyler Kenner Lannoye Amanda Johnson
In Honor Of Nikki Fideldy Doll Security First Bank of ND
In Honor Of Aaron Anderson, Craig Kleven, Jaden Schmidt, Beth Allen, & Andrew Young Robert & Tamra Maddock
In Honor Of All State FFA Officers Aaron Anderson
In Honor Of Joel Janke Robb Boyd
In Honor Of 2018-2019 State FFA Officer Team Michael & Marjorie Axt
In Honor Of Beth Allen, Tam Maddock, Andrew Young Michael & Marjorie Axt
In Honor Of Ray FFA Alumni Ray FFA
In Honor Of Leland Erickson Leann & Jeff Schafer
In Honor Of NDSU Ag Ed Class of 2019 Mellmer Farms ETSM
In Honor Of Richard Sabol Richard & Janet Sabol
In Honor Of Center FFA Annette Tait
In Honor Of Julie Beaver Charles Steinberger
In Honor Of Lucas Rath Kady Rath
In Honor Of Fessenden-Bowdon FFA Members past & present Lane Moellenkamp
In Honor Of Pete Hetle Mandi Lyons
In Honor Of Julie Beaver Glen & Amanda Huettl
In Honor Of Edgeley Kulm FFA Chapter Bridget & Daymond Syversen
In Honor Of Adam Spelhaug & Taya Spelhaug Terry & Carlotta Spelhaug
In Honor Of James Nayes Michele Well
In Honor Of Tammy Meyer Beth Olson
In Honor Of Abner & Judith Mitchell Timmy & Andrea Muggli
In Honor Of Beulah FFA Alumni Flying Heart Ranch
In Honor Of Warren Swenson Kurt & Faye Swenson
In Honor Of Dennis Dosch Kari Enget
In Honor Of New Salem FFA Lauren Bachler
In Honor Of Brian Schneider Danita Bitz
In Honor Of Andrew Young Allyson Gaughan
In Honor Of The Griffin Grandchildren Vicki Griffin
In Honor Of Aaron & Amy Klain Marcia Guenthner
In Honor Of Teegan Henke Many Kute Things
In Honor Of Jacob Arnold Melissa Johnson
In Honor Of Calli Mack Cory and Nikki Mack
In Honor Of Medina FFA Cory and Nikki Mack
In Honor Of Larimore FFA Tim Olson Crop Insurance
In Honor Of Gary Wald Joleen Risovi
In Honor Of The Randy Miller Family Denise Uriell
In Honor Of Jeff Schroeder Rolla FFA
In Honor Of Tam Maddock Jerry & Joan Wettlaufer
MEMORIALS  
In Memory of Alexa Young Robert & Tamra Maddock, Jon and Kylie Dickson, Ellingson Angus – Chad & Julie Ellingson, Brian & Julie Vculek, Katie Vculek, Thomas & Leslie Johnson, Marilyn Dean, Jerry & Joan Wettlaufer, Breanna Bregel, Joe Vetter, Jean Johnson
In Memory of Dale Ihry Red River Farm Network, Lisa Gibbens
In Memory of Lyle Warner Ellingson Angus -Chad & Julie Ellingson
In Memory of Kim Rath Bridgette & Randy Readel
In Memory of Bernard Meyer & Jim Meyer Tammy Meyer
In Memory of FFA Advisors No Longer With Us Rick Vannett
In Memory of Becky Wald Gary Wald
In Memory of Calvin Steeke/Keeping Calvin Close Misty & Trevor Steeke
In Memory of Alvis Beaver Roger Beaver
In Memory of Eddie & Norma Swanson Justin Swanson
In Memory of Rosemary Debertin Richard & Kathryn Debertin
In Memory of Wesley Walsh Dennis & Kathy Walsh
In Memory of Norris Fagerlund Michael & Ellen Connor
In Memory of Kaitlyn Bacon Kristi Tonnessen
In Memory of Mike Wehri Dean & Kristi Wehri
In Memory of Don Erickson Gary Straquadine
In Memory of Killian Patrick Carney Erica Spangelo Carney
In Memory of Leonard Rath Kady Rath
In Memory of Dick Hamel Brooke & Pat Thiel
In Memory of Chelsey Lies Glen & Amanda Huettl
In Memory of Brooke Schroeder Glen & Amanda Huettl
In Memory of Robyn Essler Glen & Amanda Huettl
In Memory of Mike Wehri Bailey Dockter March
In Memory of Tracy Finneman Butcher Block Meats – Dean Kraft, Ellen & Toby Huber
In Memory of Melvin G. Maier Sharyl Maier
In Memory of Shirley Bakke Peggy Stenehjem Titus
In Memory of Ernie Bakke Peggy Stenehjem Titus
In Memory of Hayden Hansen Betty & Dennis Montgomery
In Memory of Kade Hansen Betty & Dennis Montgomery
In Memory of Jack Iglehart Monica & Clinton Goven
In Memory of Bernard Meyer & Jim Meyer Jean Meyer
In Memory of Brooke Schroeder Anonymous, Sara Black, Kristy LeierLynae Schroeder, Nicollette Bitz, Mark & Peggy Bingham, Galen & Bonnie Scheresky, Alfred Schwalbe
In Memory of Bill Well Wesley & Patty Well
In Memory of Steve Zimmerman Roger & Linda Livedalen
In Memory of Bill Well Cierra Dockter
In Memory of Andrew Dosch Katy Cvancara
In Memory of Lyle Warner Donna Fricke
In Memory of Robyn Essler Heather & Carl Riemer
In Memory of Ed Schmidt Karla Meikle
In Memory of Andrew Dosch Elizabeth Moberg
In Memory of John “Jack” Brummond North Valley Career & Tech Center
In Memory of Bill Well Allison Sebesta
In Memory of Major General Darrol Schroeder US Bank – Farm & Ranch Management
In Memory of Anna Oberlander Wesley & Patty Well
In Memory of Douglas Fisk Don Schwartz
In Memory of Carl Ekstrom Don Schwartz
In Memory of Leonard Rath Todd & Sharon Rath